Pretraga sajta
# | Klub | P | M | Ž | 5. | 7. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Partizan Beograd |
13 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||
2. |
Novosadski džudo klub Novi Sad |
11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||
3. |
Rekord Rakovica Beograd |
9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
4. |
Cement Beočin |
5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||
5. |
Niš Niš |
5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
6. |
ODŽK Beograd Beograd |
5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. |
UDŽK Kinezis Niš |
11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
8. |
Vinča Beograd |
6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||
9. |
UDŽK Slavija Novi Sad |
6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
10. |
Dinamo Pančevo |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
11. |
Trudbenik KORTEGA Beograd |
6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12. |
Bačka Sombor |
7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
13. |
Žandarmerija Beograd |
7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14. |
Borac Novi Sad |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
15. |
Makikomi Beograd |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16. |
Goč Vrnjačka Banja |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17. |
Omladinac Stepanovićevo |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18. |
Džuns Novi Sad |
4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19. |
Partizan Novi Sad |
4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |||||
20. |
ODŽK Proleter Zrenjanin |
6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
21. |
Tamiš Pančevo |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22. |
Banat Žitište |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23. |
Bambi Požarevac |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24. |
Sirmijum Sremska Mitrovica |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25. |
Jugović Kać |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
26. |
13. maj Jagodina |
7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27. |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
11 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||
28. |
SU "Mija&Zorka" Subotica |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
29. |
Kučevo Kučevo |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30. |
Sveta Srbija Beograd |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31. |
Kanjiža Kanjiža |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
32. |
Turija Turija |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
33. |
SU "Bulbulder D.L.V.S" Beograd |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
34. |
Hajime Obrenovac |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
35. |
Institut za džudo Beograd |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||
36. |
Brus Brus |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
37. |
Spartak Subotica |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. |
Knjaz Miloš Beograd |
5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||||
39. |
Jedinstvo Kačarevo |
4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||
40. |
Fajter Obrenovac |
4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||
41. |
Sloven Ruma Ruma |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
42. |
TSK Temerin Temerin |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
43. |
ODŽK Vrbas Vrbas |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
44. |
Bor Bor |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
45. |
Okami NS Novi Sad |
2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
46. |
Vuk Niš |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
47. |
LSK Laćarak Laćarak |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
48. |
Carina Smederevo |
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||
49. |
Partizan Kikinda |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
50. |
Partizan VML Beograd |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
51. |
Pančevo Pančevo |
1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
52. |
Obrenovac Obrenovac |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
53. |
Župa Aleksandrovac Aleksandrovac |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
54. |
Sportsko džudo udruženje Požarevac |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
55. |
Kruševac Kruševac |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
56. |
Mladost Bečej |
1 | 0 | 1 | |||||||
57. |
Akademija Jočić Starčevo |
2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
58. |
VGSK Veliko Gradište |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
59. |
Tori Vrbas |
2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
60. |
Tutin Tutin |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
61. |
OJK Bor Bor |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
62. |
Novi Beograd Beograd |
2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
63. |
Džudoka Beograd |
3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
64. |
Aleksinac Aleksinac |
3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
65. |
SU "Ipon 10" Pirot |
4 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
66. |
Vranje Vranje |
4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |