Medalje
# Klub P M Ž 5. 7.
1.

Crvena Zvezda

Beograd

39 32 7 3 9 3 3 5
2.

Dinamo

Pančevo

24 18 6 5 5 4 5 1
3.

Novosadski džudo klub

Novi Sad

32 27 5 4 1 8 4 2
  • 7. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -28kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -60kg

  • 7. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -42kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 5. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 2. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 1. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -66kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -38kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -34kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRI -38kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -50kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -55kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.PIONIRI -46kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARCI -42kg

  • 3. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -25kg

  • 3. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -36kg

  • 1. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -52kg

  • 9. mesto

    S.POLETARKE -31kg

  • 9. mesto

    M.PIONIRKE -32kg

  • 4.

    ODŽK Proleter MD

    Zrenjanin

    43 30 13 2 3 4 10 2
    5.

    Žandarmerija

    Beograd

    17 9 8 2 3 2 3 2
    6.

    UDŽK Slavija

    Novi Sad

    21 17 4 2 1 5 2
    7.

    Cement

    Beočin

    20 16 4 3 1 3 4
    8.

    Džuns

    Novi Sad

    15 10 5 2 1 5 1
    9.

    Trudbenik KORTEGA

    Beograd

    9 6 3 3 3
    10.

    Turija

    Turija

    16 9 7 2 1 3 2
    11.

    ODŽK Beograd

    Beograd

    12 6 6 3 2 2 2
    12.

    Sloven Ruma

    Ruma

    7 7 0 4
    13.

    Vinča

    Beograd

    14 10 4 3 2 5
    14.

    Okami NS

    Novi Sad

    14 12 2 2 2 3 2
    15.

    Partizan

    Novi Sad

    10 5 5 2 2 2 1
    16.

    Judo Phoenix

    Timisoara

    10 7 3 1 5 1
    17.

    Borac

    Novi Sad

    11 5 6 2 4
    18.

    Sirig

    Sirig

    5 1 4 1 2 1 1
    19.

    Zmaj

    Srpski Krstur

    10 6 4 1 1 2 3
    20.

    Fajter

    Obrenovac

    10 7 3 2 3 2 2
    21.

    Jedinstvo

    Kačarevo

    14 11 3 2 1 3 2
    22.

    Institut za džudo

    Beograd

    11 9 2 1 1 2 2 1
    23.

    Braća Lukač

    Sarajevo

    7 6 1 2 1 1
    24.

    Bačka

    Sombor

    6 4 2 2 2 2
    25.

    Pro-Motrika

    Temišvar

    11 11 0 1 1 1 2
    26.

    13. maj

    Ub

    11 6 5 1 3 1
    27.

    Apolon

    Maribor

    8 6 2 1 3 1
    28.

    Spartak

    Subotica

    15 8 7 2 2
    29.

    Voždovac

    Beograd

    6 1 5 1 1 1 2
    30.

    Banat

    Žitište

    9 6 3 1 1 1
    31.

    Akademija Jočić

    Starčevo

    9 8 1 2 1 1
    32.

    Filoktet

    Zrenjanin

    11 8 3 1 1 3
    33.

    Jugović

    Kać

    4 2 2 1 1
    34.

    Topalov

    Sofia

    3 3 0 2
    35.

    Banja Luka

    Banja Luka

    5 5 0 1 1 1
    36.

    Knjaz Miloš

    Beograd

    11 9 2 1 4
    37.

    Omladinac

    Stepanovićevo

    6 5 1 3
    38.

    Partizan

    Kikinda

    11 8 3 2 3
    39.

    PANTER

    Bijeljina

    7 5 2 1
    40.

    Partizan

    Beograd

    6 4 2 2 1
    41.

    Novi Beograd

    Beograd

    11 10 1 1 4 1
    42.

    Obrenovac

    Obrenovac

    1 0 1 1
    43.

    Proleter stranci

    Zrenjanin

    1 0 1 1
    44.

    Kanjiža

    Kanjiža

    2 2 0 1
    45.

    Malta judo Akademija

    Malta

    10 7 3 1 2
    46.

    KODOKAN

    Banja Luka

    2 2 0 1 1
    47.

    Ivo Reya

    Celje

    3 2 1 1 1
    48.

    Mladost

    Bečej

    5 4 1 1 1
    49.

    Partizan VML

    Beograd

    6 2 4 1 1
    50.

    Vojvoda Stepa

    Beograd

    1 0 1 1
    51.

    Lokomotiva

    Vršac

    5 5 0 1 1
    52.

    TSK Temerin

    Temerin

    2 1 1 1
    53.

    Pančevo

    Pančevo

    3 3 0 1
    54.

    Sambo 18

    Novi Sad

    1 1 0 1
    55.

    SENTOKI

    Temeswar

    3 3 0 1